This is an overview of court reports submitted using the court report form. If you’re missing an award in the OP, and don’t see the court on the list here check with the herald if the report has been submitted.

If the court is listed here but hasn’t been published yet it in the Dragon’s Tale or the OP it probably will be soon. Contact the relevant officers after a reasonable time has passed.

Court reports in the queue

  • Cudgel War: Drachenwald court, Friday Evening Court, 12 Jul 2024 submitted by Yda v Boulogne on 17 Jul 2024. The report is currently Received.

  • Cudgel War: Aarnimetsä chronicler court, Saturday court, 06 Jul 2024 submitted by Magdalen Yrjänäntytär on 16 Jul 2024.

  • Scriptorium: Drachenwald court, Saturday Feast Court, 20 Apr 2024 submitted by Þórólfr Blót-Úlfsson on 14 May 2024. The report is currently Pending Review.

Court reports fully added to the Order of Precedence

  • Midsummer Coronation 2024: Drachenwald court, Saturday Evening Court, 15 Jun 2024 submitted by Gilliam Blackhorn on 17 Jun 2024

  • Midsummer Coronation 2024: Drachenwald court, Saturday Morning Court, 15 Jun 2024 submitted by Isabetta del Verde on 21 Jun 2024

  • Midsummer Coronation 2024: Nordmark court, Saturday Morning Court, 15 Jun 2024 submitted by Gäddvard Lejonbringa on 25 Jun 2024

  • Strawberry Raid III: Drachenwald court, Saturday Evening Court, 01 Jun 2024 submitted by Genevieve la flechiere on 26 Jun 2024

  • St Bede’s Fair: Insulae Draconis court, Sunday Evening Court, 26 May 2024 submitted by Shannon of Honor Hill on 05 Jun 2024

  • St Bede’s Fair: Insulae Draconis court, Saturday Morning Court, 25 May 2024 submitted by Alexandre d’Avigné on 06 Jun 2024

  • Majgreve - May Count: Nordmark court, Saturday Evening Court, 25 May 2024 submitted by Gäddvard Lejonbringa on 25 Jun 2024

  • Rajataverna / Gränstavernan 2024: Aarnimetsa court, Saturday Evening Court, 18 May 2024 submitted by Magdalen Yrjänäntytär on 20 May 2024

  • Double Wars XXXV: Nordmark court, Field court, 10 May 2024 submitted by Gilliam Blackhorn on 13 May 2024

  • Double Wars XXXV: Nordmark court, Friday Evening Court, 10 May 2024 submitted by Gäddvard Lejonbringa on 17 May 2024

  • Double Wars XXXV: Nordmark court, Thursday Evening Court, 09 May 2024 submitted by Gäddvard Lejonbringa on 17 May 2024

  • Double Wars XXXV: Drachenwald court, Thursday evening court, 09 May 2024 submitted by Agnes Boncuer on 11 Jun 2024

  • Double Wars XXXV: Nordmark court, Tuesday evening court at Doublewars, 07 May 2024 submitted by Gilliam Blackhorn on 13 May 2024

  • Double Wars XXXV: Drachenwald court, Tuesday Court, 07 May 2024 submitted by Þórólfr Blót-Úlfsson on 14 May 2024

  • Double Wars XXXV: Drachenwald court, Monday Court, 06 May 2024 submitted by Þórólfr Blót-Úlfsson on 14 May 2024

  • Double Wars XXXV: Nordmark court, Monday Evening Court, 06 May 2024 submitted by Gäddvard Lejonbringa on 17 May 2024

  • Arts in April VII: Knights Crossing court, Saturday Evening Court, 13 Apr 2024 submitted by Renay on 17 Apr 2024

  • Spring Crown 2024: Drachenwald court, Saturday Evening Court, 06 Apr 2024 submitted by Melisende Fitzwalter on 08 Apr 2024

  • Spring Crown 2024: Drachenwald court, Saturday Feast Court, 06 Apr 2024 submitted by Melisende Fitzwalter on 08 Apr 2024

  • Spring Crown 2024: Drachenwald court, Friday Evening Court, 05 Apr 2024 submitted by Melisende Fitzwalter on 08 Apr 2024

  • St. Egon: Gotvik court, Saturday Evening Court, 23 Mar 2024 submitted by Knut Torstensson on 06 Apr 2024

  • Meadowmarsh Bootcamp 2024: Knights Crossing court, Saturday Feast Court, 09 Mar 2024 submitted by Cornelia vom Distelfeld on 12 Mar 2024

  • Meadowmarsh Bootcamp 2024: Gotvik court, Saturday Feast Court, 09 Mar 2024 submitted by Margareta Arvidsdotter on 12 Mar 2024

  • Mynydd Gwyn Eisteddfod III: Insulae Draconis court, Saturday Afternoon Court, 09 Mar 2024 submitted by Maredudd ap Gwylim on 13 Mar 2024

  • An Irregular Event - bread, butter and birthdays: Drachenwald court, Saturday Evening Court, 02 Mar 2024 submitted by Krake on 14 May 2024

  • Sydäntalvenjuhla - Midwinter Feast: Aarnimetsa court, Saturday Evening Court, 17 Feb 2024 submitted by Marussa Biechowska on 20 Feb 2024

  • Sydäntalvenjuhla - Midwinter Feast: Drachenwald court, Saturday Evening Court, 17 Feb 2024 submitted by Memorantia van de Linde on 13 Apr 2024

  • Sydäntalvenjuhla - Midwinter Feast: Drachenwald court, Saturday Feast Court, 17 Feb 2024 submitted by Memorantia van de Linde on 21 May 2024

  • Sydäntalvenjuhla - Midwinter Feast: Drachenwald court, Friday Evening Court, 16 Feb 2024 submitted by Memorantia van de Linde on 17 Mar 2024

  • Court of Love: Eplaheimr court, Saturday Evening Court, 10 Feb 2024 submitted by Melisende Fitzwalter on 13 Feb 2024

  • 12th Night Coronation LVIII: Drachenwald court, Saturday Morning Court, 13 Jan 2024 submitted by Agilmar von Sevelingen on 19 Jan 2024

  • 12th Night Coronation LVIII: Drachenwald court, Saturday Evening Court, 13 Jan 2024 submitted by Agilmar von Sevelingen on 19 Jan 2024

  • Humalasalon Talvi-ilta: Aarnimetsa court, Saturday Evening Court, 06 Jan 2024 submitted by Memorantia van de Linde on 21 Jan 2024

  • Nordmark Coronet and Baronial investiture at Lucia Feast in Styringheim: Nordmark court, Saturday extra noon-court, 09 Dec 2023 submitted by Countess Anna on 11 Dec 2023

  • Nordmark Coronet and Baronial investiture at Lucia Feast in Styringheim: Drachenwald court, Saturday Evening Court, 09 Dec 2023 submitted by Krake on 12 Dec 2023

  • Dies St Anna XXVIII: Aarnimetsa court, Saturday Evening Court, 09 Dec 2023 submitted by Memorantia van de Linde on 15 Dec 2023

  • Nordmark Coronet and Baronial investiture at Lucia Feast in Styringheim: Nordmark court, Friday Evening Court, 08 Dec 2023 submitted by Countess Anna on 11 Dec 2023

  • Yule Ball 2023: Nordmark court, Saturday Evening Court, 02 Dec 2023 submitted by Princess Anna of Nordmark on 05 Dec 2023

  • Yule Ball 2023: Drachenwald court, Saturday Afternoon Court, 02 Dec 2023 submitted by Duchess Siobhan on 11 Feb 2024

  • Glötagillet XVIII: Nordmark court, Saturday Evening Court, 24 Nov 2023 submitted by Valdemar Røde on 11 Dec 2023

  • Ilchomórtas Coróineád Insulae Draconis (Coronet Tourney): Insulae Draconis court, Friday Evening Court, 18 Nov 2023 submitted by Aodhan Dha Cheist on 26 Nov 2023

  • Ilchomórtas Coróineád Insulae Draconis (Coronet Tourney): Insulae Draconis court, Saturday Morning Court, 18 Nov 2023 submitted by Aodhan Dha Cheist on 26 Nov 2023

  • Ilchomórtas Coróineád Insulae Draconis (Coronet Tourney): Insulae Draconis court, Post Tourney Court, 18 Nov 2023 submitted by Aodhan Dha Cheist on 26 Nov 2023

  • Ilchomórtas Coróineád Insulae Draconis (Coronet Tourney): Insulae Draconis court, Coronation Court, 18 Nov 2023 submitted by Aodhan Dha Cheist on 26 Nov 2023

  • Ilchomórtas Coróineád Insulae Draconis (Coronet Tourney): Insulae Draconis court, Saturday Evening Court, 18 Nov 2023 submitted by Etienne Fevre on 05 Dec 2023

  • Kingdom University A.S. 58: Knights Crossing court, Saturday Evening Court, 11 Nov 2023 submitted by Dominic Beniamin on 21 Nov 2023

  • Kingdom University A.S. 58: Drachenwald court, Saturday Evening Court, 11 Nov 2023 submitted by Memorantia van de Linde on 28 Nov 2023

  • Kingdom University A.S. 58: Drachenwald court, Friday Evening Court, 10 Nov 2023 submitted by Memorantia van de Linde on 29 Nov 2023

  • Festivalo de Caderas: Drachenwald court, Saturday Evening Court, 04 Nov 2023 submitted by Krake on 05 Nov 2023

  • Festivalo de Caderas: Nordmark court, Saturday Evening Court, 04 Nov 2023 submitted by Princess Anna of Nordmark on 06 Nov 2023

  • Festivalo de Caderas: Gotvik court, Saturday Court, 04 Nov 2023 submitted by Torleif Viðfari on 08 Nov 2023

  • Oktoberfest & Norrskensbard contest: Nordmark court, Saturday Evening Court, 28 Oct 2023 submitted by Princess Anna of Nordmark on 06 Nov 2023

  • Kekri All Hallow Feast XI: Aarnimetsa court, Saturday Evening Court, 21 Oct 2023 submitted by Irene nyn Doole on 22 Oct 2023

  • Autumn Crown Tournament 2023: Aarnimetsa court, Saturday Evening Court, 14 Oct 2023 submitted by Memorantia van de Linde on 18 Oct 2023

  • Boar Hunt: Nordmark court, Saturday main court in Juneborg, 14 Oct 2023 submitted by Princess Anna of Nordmark on 21 Oct 2023

  • Hantverk för nybörjare / Crafting for beginners: Nordmark court, Saturday court, Boar Hunt: Princesse’s hunting group in Frostheim, 14 Oct 2023 submitted by Princess Anna of Nordmark on 21 Oct 2023

  • Autumn Crown Tournament 2023: Drachenwald court, Saturday Evening Court, 14 Oct 2023 submitted by Memorantia van de Linde on 15 Dec 2023

  • Michaelmas: Insulae Draconis court, Saturday Evening Court, 07 Oct 2023 submitted by Joel ben Stuart on 14 Oct 2023

  • Michaelmas: Insulae Draconis court, Saturday Evening Court, 06 Oct 2023 submitted by Eularia Trewe on 25 Oct 2023

  • Autumndance & UMA XXXii: Nordmark court, Saturday Evening Court, 30 Sept 2023 submitted by Princess Anna of Nordmark on 01 Oct 2023

  • The great pancake war: Nordmark court, Saturday Evening Court, 16 Sept 2023 submitted by Princess Anna of Nordmark on 18 Sept 2023

  • Challenges of the West IV: Drachenwald court, Saturday Morning Court, 16 Sept 2023 submitted by Jon Fitz John on 24 Sept 2023

  • Challenges of the West IV: Drachenwald court, Saturday Evening Court, 16 Sept 2023 submitted by Jon Fitz John on 24 Sept 2023

  • Pen and Sword III: Eplaheimr court, Saturday Evening Court, 16 Sept 2023 submitted by Rogned Stengrimova on 13 Nov 2023

  • Challenges of the West IV: Knights Crossing court, Saturday Morning Court, 16 Sept 2023 submitted by Dominic Beniamin on 21 Nov 2023

  • Aarnimetsä Baronial Investiture: Drachenwald court, Saturday Evening Court, 26 Aug 2023 submitted by Dubhghall MacÉibhearáird on 30 Aug 2023

  • Aarnimetsä Baronial Investiture: Aarnimetsa court, Saturday Evening Court, 26 Aug 2023 submitted by Memorantia van de Linde on 19 Oct 2023

  • Aarnimetsä Baronial Investiture: Drachenwald court, Saturday Morning Court, 26 Aug 2023 submitted by Dubhghall MacÉibhearáird on 19 Oct 2023

  • Aarnimetsä Baronial Investiture: Aarnimetsa court, Friday Evening Court, 25 Aug 2023 submitted by Johann vom Hasengraben on 03 Sept 2023

  • Ormþing - ID Summer Camping Event: Insulae Draconis court, Saturday Afternoon Court, 19 Aug 2023 submitted by Avery Westfall on 25 Aug 2023

  • Ormþing - ID Summer Camping Event: Insulae Draconis court, Friday Evening Court, 18 Aug 2023 submitted by Avery Westfall on 27 Aug 2023

  • Ormþing - ID Summer Camping Event: Insulae Draconis court, Sunday Evening Court, 13 Aug 2023 submitted by Shannon of Oak of Honor Hill on 29 Aug 2023

  • Drachenwald Royal camp at Pennsic 50: Drachenwald court, Pennsic Court, 08 Aug 2023 submitted by Queen Siobhan on 17 Aug 2023

  • Red and Gold/Rot und Gold: Knights Crossing court, Saturday Evening Court, 29 Jul 2023 submitted by Dominic Beniamin on 23 Oct 2023

  • Cudgel War: Aarnimetsa court, Last Saturday court for a long event, 22 Jul 2023 submitted by Dubhghall Mac+Eibhearaird on 30 Aug 2023

  • Cudgel War: Nordmark court, wed court, 19 Jul 2023 submitted by Princess Anna of Nordmark on 23 Jul 2023

  • Cudgel War: Aarnimetsa court, Wednesday Baronial Court, 19 Jul 2023 submitted by Memorantia van de Linde on 24 Jul 2023

  • Cudgel War: Nordmark court, monday court, 17 Jul 2023 submitted by Princess Anna of Nordmark on 23 Jul 2023

  • Cudgel War: Aarnimetsa court, Monday Baronial Court, 17 Jul 2023 submitted by Irene nyn Doole on 24 Jul 2023

  • Medeltidsdagar i Luleå: Nordmark court, Saturday Evening Court, 01 Jul 2023 submitted by Furste Valdemar on 02 Jul 2023

  • Eplaheimr Baronial Investiture: Insulae Draconis court, Saturday Morning Court, 01 Jul 2023 submitted by Aodhan Dha Cheist on 12 Jul 2023

  • Eplaheimr Baronial Investiture: Insulae Draconis court, Saturday Evening Court, 01 Jul 2023 submitted by Aodhan Dha Cheist on 12 Jul 2023

  • Eplaheimr Baronial Investiture: Drachenwald court, Baronial Investiture Court Saturday am , 01 Jul 2023 submitted by Órlaith Chaomhánach on 18 Jul 2023

  • Eplaheimr Baronial Investiture: Drachenwald court, Saturday Evening Court, 01 Jul 2023 submitted by Órlaith Chaomhánach on 18 Jul 2023

  • Medeltidsdagar i Luleå: Nordmark court, Friday Evening Court, 30 Jun 2023 submitted by Princess Anna of Nordmark on 02 Jul 2023

  • Drachenwald’s 30th Year Anniversary Celebration and Coronation: Nordmark court, Friday Evening Court, 16 Jun 2023 submitted by Princess Anna of Nordmark on 20 Jun 2023

  • Drachenwald’s 30th Year Anniversary Celebration and Coronation: Drachenwald court, Coronation Court, 16 Jun 2023 submitted by Sela de la Rosa on 20 Jun 2023

  • Drachenwald’s 30th Year Anniversary Celebration and Coronation: Drachenwald court, Friday Evening Court, 16 Jun 2023 submitted by Joel ben Stuart on 02 Jul 2023

  • Drachenwald’s 30th Year Anniversary Celebration and Coronation: Insulae Draconis court, Grand Court, 16 Jun 2023 submitted by Aodhan Dha Cheist on 12 Jul 2023

  • Drachenwald’s 30th Year Anniversary Celebration and Coronation: Drachenwald court, Thursday afternoon court, 15 Jun 2023 submitted by Hartmann Rogge on 19 Jun 2023

  • Drachenwald’s 30th Year Anniversary Celebration and Coronation: Drachenwald court, Thursday Evening Court, 14 Jun 2023 submitted by Yda v Boulogne on 22 Jun 2023

  • Rajataverna / Gränstavernan: Aarnimetsa court, Saturday Feast Court, 03 Jun 2023 submitted by Gilbert Blakthorn on 04 Jun 2023

  • Rajataverna / Gränstavernan: Nordmark court, Saturday Feast Court, 03 Jun 2023 submitted by Princess Anna of Nordmark on 05 Jun 2023

  • Majgreve: Nordmark court, Saturday Evening Court, 03 Jun 2023 submitted by Princess Anna of Nordmark on 05 Jun 2023

  • Majgreve: Drachenwald court, Saturday Evening Court, 03 Jun 2023 submitted by Alexander af Gotvik on 06 Jun 2023

  • Strawberry Raid II: Drachenwald court, Saturday Evening Court, 03 Jun 2023 submitted by Dame Lissette de la Rose on 07 Jun 2023

  • Strawberry Raid II: Insulae Draconis court, Saturday Evening Court, 03 Jun 2023 submitted by Kytte of the lake on 23 Jun 2023

  • Strawberry Raid II: Drachenwald court, Friday Evening Court, 02 Jun 2023 submitted by Lissette de la Rose on 05 Jun 2023

  • Bourn Again! Flintheath at Manor Farm: Insulae Draconis court, Sunday court, 28 May 2023 submitted by Rebecca of Flintheath on 01 Jun 2023

  • Double Wars XXXIV: Drachenwald court, Saturday Morning Court, 20 May 2023 submitted by Hartmann Rogge on 04 Jun 2023

  • Double Wars XXXIV: Nordmark court, Friday Evening Court, 19 May 2023 submitted by Princess Anna of Nordmark on 23 May 2023

  • Double Wars XXXIV: Nordmark court, field court, 19 May 2023 submitted by Princess Anna of Nordmark on 23 May 2023

  • Double Wars XXXIV: Drachenwald court, Friday Evening Court, 19 May 2023 submitted by Æthestan of Wortham on 09 Jun 2023

  • Double Wars XXXIV: Drachenwald court, Thursday Morning Court, 10:00, 18 May 2023 submitted by Kareina Talventytär on 23 May 2023

  • Double Wars XXXIV: Nordmark court, thu main court , 18 May 2023 submitted by Princess Anna of Nordmark on 23 May 2023

  • Double Wars XXXIV: Drachenwald court, Thursday Evening Court, 18 May 2023 submitted by Agnes Boncuer on 06 Jun 2023

  • Double Wars XXXIV: Drachenwald court, Wednesday evening Court, 17 May 2023 submitted by Padraig Gliadrach O’Ceallaigh on 22 May 2023

  • Double Wars XXXIV: Nordmark court, day court, 17 May 2023 submitted by Princess Anna of Nordmark on 23 May 2023

  • Double Wars XXXIV: Nordmark court, main evening court, 17 May 2023 submitted by Princess Anna of Nordmark on 23 May 2023

  • Double Wars XXXIV: Gotvik court, Gotvik Court Wednesday, 17 May 2023 submitted by Engli Ingimarrsson on 24 May 2023

  • Double Wars XXXIV: Drachenwald court, Tuesday Court, 16 May 2023 submitted by Jan van Nyenrode on 17 May 2023

  • Double Wars XXXIV: Nordmark court, main court, 16 May 2023 submitted by Princess Anna of Nordmark on 23 May 2023

  • Double Wars XXXIV: Drachenwald court, Monday evening court, 16 May 2023 submitted by Hartmann Rogge on 04 Jun 2023

  • Double Wars XXXIV: Nordmark court, Monday main court, 15 May 2023 submitted by Princess Anna of Nordmark on 22 May 2023

  • Double Wars XXXIV: Nordmark court, Mon late court, 15 May 2023 submitted by Princess Anna of Nordmark on 22 May 2023

  • Double Wars XXXIV: Nordmark court, Children’s court, 15 May 2023 submitted by Princess Anna of Nordmark on 22 May 2023

  • Double Wars XXXIV: Nordmark court, opening court, 14 May 2023 submitted by Princess Anna of Nordmark on 22 May 2023

  • Double Wars XXXIV: Drachenwald court, Sunday Evening Court, 14 May 2023 submitted by Gäddvard Lejonbringa on 24 May 2023

  • Double Wars XXXIV: Drachenwald court, Sunday Evening Court, 14 May 2023 submitted by Gäddvard Lejonbringa on 24 May 2023

  • Valpurin tanssiaiset III - Valburg’s dancing ball III: Aarnimetsa court, Saturday Evening Court, 06 May 2023 submitted by Marussa Biechowska on 08 May 2023

  • Flaming Arrow: Insulae Draconis court, Saturday Evening Court, 29 Apr 2023 submitted by Aodhan Dha Cheist on 30 Apr 2023

  • Plant dye / Heavy fighting / Archery with Gyllengran: Nordmark court, Saturday Evening Court, 22 Apr 2023 submitted by Princess Anna of Nordmark on 24 Apr 2023

  • Gourmet feast: Styringheim court, Saturday Evening Court, 22 Apr 2023 submitted by Grima in Rauda on 26 Apr 2023

  • Discendo Tota Aetas III: Drachenwald court, Saturday Evening Court, 22 Apr 2023 submitted by Dubhghall MacÉibhearáird on 05 Jun 2023

  • Discendo Tota Aetas III: Aarnimetsa court, Friday Evening Court, 21 Apr 2023 submitted by Gilbert Blakthorn on 26 Apr 2023

  • Discendo Tota Aetas III: Drachenwald court, Friday Evening Court, 21 Apr 2023 submitted by Dubhghall MacÉibhearáird on 05 Jun 2023

  • St.Egon: Nordmark court, Saturday Evening Court, 15 Apr 2023 submitted by Princess Anna of Nordmark on 16 Apr 2023

  • St.Egon: Gotvik court, Baronial Court (new Baron/Baroness), 15 Apr 2023 submitted by Engli Ingimarrsson on 23 Apr 2023

  • St.Egon: Drachenwald court, Saturday Evening Court, 15 Apr 2023 submitted by Torleif vidfari on 12 May 2023

  • Spring Crown Tourney A.S. 57: Drachenwald court, Saturday Evening Court, 01 Apr 2023 submitted by Sela de la Rosa on 02 Apr 2023

  • Spring Crown Tourney A.S. 57: Knights Crossing court, Saturday Evening Court, 01 Apr 2023 submitted by Dominic Beniamin on 13 Jun 2023

  • March Lune-acy: Drachenwald court, Saturday Court, 25 Mar 2023 submitted by Esbiorn Jensson on 04 May 2023

  • March Lune-acy: Drachenwald court, Friday Evening Court, 24 Mar 2023 submitted by Esbiorn Jensson on 04 May 2023

  • Arts in April - the March edition!: Knights Crossing court, Saturday Evening Court, 18 Mar 2023 submitted by Dominic Beniamin on 31 Mar 2023

  • Mynydd Gwyn Eisteddfod 2023: Insulae Draconis court, Saturday Afternoon Court , 11 Mar 2023 submitted by Maredudd ap Gwylim on 13 Mar 2023

  • Nordmark Coronet tournament: Drachenwald court, Saturday Evening Court, 04 Mar 2023 submitted by Hartmann Rogge on 05 Mar 2023

  • Nordmark Coronet tournament: Nordmark court, Saturday Evening Court, 04 Mar 2023 submitted by Anna von Urwald on 05 Mar 2023

  • Sydäntalvenjuhla ~ Midwinter Feast : Aarnimetsa court, Saturday Feast Court, 18 Feb 2023 submitted by Gilbert Blakthorn on 23 Feb 2023

  • Coronet Tournament: Insulae Draconis court, Saturday Evening Court, 11 Feb 2023 submitted by Prince Stigot on 22 Feb 2023

  • Coronet Tournament: Insulae Draconis court, Saturday Evening Court, 11 Feb 2023 submitted by Alexandre d’Avignon on 28 Mar 2023

  • Coronet Tournament: Insulae Draconis court, Friday Evening Court, 10 Feb 2023 submitted by Ranulf li Norreis on 27 Mar 2023

  • Gyllengran Fencing Camp: Drachenwald court, Saturday evening, 04 Feb 2023 submitted by Æríkr inn Hárfagri on 12 Feb 2023

  • Scriptorium: Knights Crossing court, Saturday Feast Court, 04 Feb 2023 submitted by Dominic Beniamin on 20 Feb 2023

  • Herstory - An event with the focus on womens history: Nordmark court, Saturday Feast Court, 21 Jan 2023 submitted by Duchess Siobhan on 22 Jan 2023

  • Humalasalo Winter Eve: Aarnimetsa court, Saturday Feast Court, 21 Jan 2023 submitted by Gilbert Blakthorn on 26 Jan 2023

  • Herstory - An event with the focus on womens history: Drachenwald court, Saturday Court, 21 Jan 2023 submitted by Matheus Leuchensis on 29 Jan 2023

  • 12th Night Coronation : Drachenwald court, Saturday Feast Court, 07 Jan 2023 submitted by Hartmann Rogge on 08 Jan 2023

  • 12th Night Coronation : Drachenwald court, Coronation Court, 07 Jan 2023 submitted by Avery Westfall on 09 Jan 2023

  • 12th Night Coronation : Drachenwald court, Friday Evening Court, 06 Jan 2023 submitted by Avery Westfall on 09 Jan 2023

  • Golden Arrow Harvest Feast: Knights Crossing court, Saturday Feast Court, 17 Dec 2022 submitted by Dominic Beniamin on 19 Dec 2022

  • Golden Arrow Harvest Feast: Drachenwald court, Saturday Evening Court, 17 Dec 2022 submitted by Cornelia vom Distelfeld on 15 Feb 2023

  • Lucia Feast: Styringheim court, Saturday Afternoon Outdoor Court in the Church Ruin, 10 Dec 2022 submitted by Gríma in Rauda on 12 Dec 2022

  • Lucia Feast: Styringheim court, Saturday Feast Court, 10 Dec 2022 submitted by Skafte Vaghorne on 13 Dec 2022

  • Lucia Feast: Drachenwald court, Court during saturday afternoon. as well as investiture of baron and baroness of Styringheim, 10 Dec 2022 submitted by Morales Galen on 06 Jan 2023

  • Yule Ball: Drachenwald court, Saturday Afternoon Court, 03 Dec 2022 submitted by Sela de la Rosa on 04 Dec 2022

  • Dies St. Anna XXVII: Aarnimetsa court, Saturday afternoon court, 03 Dec 2022 submitted by Magdalen Yrjänäntytär on 05 Dec 2022

  • Yule Ball: Insulae Draconis court, Friday Evening Court, 03 Dec 2022 submitted by Ranulf li Norreis on 09 Mar 2023

  • Yule Ball: Drachenwald court, Friday Evening Court, 02 Dec 2022 submitted by Sela de la Rosa on 04 Dec 2022

  • Glöta gillet XVII: Nordmark court, Saturday Evening Court, 26 Nov 2022 submitted by Jovi Torstensdottir on 26 Mar 2023

  • Fortuna’s Champion – Revived: Knights Crossing court, Saturday Feast Court, 12 Nov 2022 submitted by Dominic Beniamin on 14 Nov 2022

  • Festivalo de Caderas: Gotvik court, Baronial Court, 12 Nov 2022 submitted by Engli Ingimarrsson on 20 Nov 2022

  • Medieval Dead: Eplaheimr court, Saturday Feast Court, 12 Nov 2022 submitted by Etienne Fevre on 27 Nov 2022

  • Festivalo de Caderas: Nordmark court, Saturday Feast Court, 12 Nov 2022 submitted by Jovi Torstensdottir on 26 Mar 2023

  • Kekri - All Hallows Feast X: Aarnimetsa court, Saturday afternoon court, 05 Nov 2022 submitted by Johann vom Hasengraben on 18 Dec 2022

  • Kekri - All Hallows Feas: Drachenwald court, Saturday Evening Court, 05 Nov 2022 submitted by Dubhghall MacÉibhearáird on 19 Oct 2023

  • #N/A: Drachenwald court, Saturday Afternoon Court, 29 Oct 2022 submitted by Matheus Leuchensis on 30 Oct 2022

  • #N/A: Nordmark court, Saturday Afternoon Court, 29 Oct 2022 submitted by Matheus Leuchensis on 30 Oct 2022

  • #N/A: Eplaheimr court, Saturday Afternoon Court, 29 Oct 2022 submitted by Matheus Leuchensis on 30 Oct 2022

  • #N/A: Eplaheimr court, Saturday Feast Court, 28 Oct 2022 submitted by Etienne Fevre on 27 Nov 2022

  • Dragon’s Nest Rumpus 1: Drachenwald court, Special Microcourt Sunday morning, 23 Oct 2022 submitted by Agilmar von Sevelingen on 24 Oct 2022

  • Collegium Armorum II: Eplaheimr court, Sunday Afternoon Court, 23 Oct 2022 submitted by Etienne Fever on 27 Nov 2022

  • Dragon’s Nest Rumpus 1: Drachenwald court, Saturday Afternoon, 22 Oct 2022 submitted by Yda v Boulogne on 24 Oct 2022

  • Autumn Crown Tourney 2022: Drachenwald court, Saturday Morning Court, 08 Oct 2022 submitted by Queen Cornelia on 10 Nov 2022

  • Autumn Crown Tourney 2022: Drachenwald court, Saturday Feast Court, 08 Oct 2022 submitted by Queen Cornelia on 10 Nov 2022

  • Autumn Crown Tourney 2022: Drachenwald court, Saturday Feast Court II, 08 Oct 2022 submitted by Queen Cornelia on 10 Nov 2022

  • Autumn Crown Tourney 2022: Eplaheimr court, Saturday Feast Court, 08 Oct 2022 submitted by Etienne Fevre on 27 Nov 2022

  • Autumn Crown Tourney 2022: Insulae Draconis court, Saturday Evening Court, submitted by Ranulf li Norreis on 09 Mar 2023

  • Autumn Crown Tourney 2022: Drachenwald court, Friday Evening Court, submitted by Queen Cornelia on 10 Nov 2022

  • Parasol War VI: Drachenwald court, Saturday afternoon court, submitted by Samuel der Vogelfreie on 17 Sept 2022

  • Parasol War VI: Nordmark court, Saturday afternoon court, submitted by Samuel der Vogelfreie on 18 Sept 2022

  • Polderslot Costume Workshop 2: Drachenwald court, Saturday evening court, submitted by Jon fitz John on 22 Sept 2022

  • Bourn ffair: Drachenwald court, Thursday Driveby, submitted by Joel ben Stuart on 15 Aug 2022

  • Bourn ffair: Drachenwald court, Saturday Evening Queen’s Court, submitted by Joel ben Stuart on 15 Aug 2022

  • Bourn ffair: Insulae Draconis court, Final Saturday evening court, submitted by Alexandre d’Avignon on 15 Aug 2022

  • Bourn ffair: Insulae Draconis court, Friday evening drive-by, submitted by Alexandre d’Avignon on 15 Aug 2022

  • Medieval week: Styringheim court, Friday Evening Court, submitted by Ale Snepil on 09 Oct 2022

  • Bourn ffair: Drachenwald court, Thursday Queens Court, submitted by Joel ben Stuart on 15 Aug 2022

  • Bourn ffair: Insulae Draconis court, Thursday evening court, submitted by Alexandre d’Avignon on 15 Aug 2022

  • : Drachenwald court, Pennsic 49 Drachenwald PCS Party Court, submitted by Avery Westfall on 17 Aug 2022

  • Bourn ffair: Drachenwald court, Mondays Queens Court, submitted by Joel ben Stuart on 15 Aug 2022

  • Bourn ffair: Insulae Draconis court, Monday evening court., submitted by Alexandre D’Avignon on 15 Aug 2022

  • Red & Gold: Knights Crossing court, Saturday Evening Court, submitted by Dominic Beniamin on 08 Aug 2022

  • Bourn ffair: Insulae Draconis court, First Saturday Opening Court, submitted by Alexandre d’Avignon on 15 Aug 2022

  • Red & Gold: Drachenwald court, Saturday evening court, submitted by Æthestan of Wortham on 30 Nov 2022

  • Cudgel War: Aarnimetsa court, Saturday evening Baronial Court of Empty Seats, submitted by Johann vom Hasengraben on 02 Aug 2022

  • Eisteddfod in Mynydd Gwyn: Insulae Draconis court, Saturday Feast Court, submitted by Ranulf li Norreis on 04 Nov 2022

  • Cudgel War: Drachenwald court, Friday Evening Court, submitted by Birittha Wf on 19 Jul 2022

  • Cudgel War: Aarnimetsa court, Friday Evening Court, submitted by Maerith aff Weselax on 27 Jul 2022

  • Cudgel War: Aarnimetsa court, Wednesday Aarnimetsä Court, submitted by Memorantia van de Linde on 28 Jul 2022

  • Cudgel War: Drachenwald court, Wednsday Court, submitted by Dubhghall, Koira on 02 Aug 2022

  • Cudgel War: Aarnimetsa court, Sunday evening Baronial Court, submitted by Johann vom Hasengraben on 01 Aug 2022

  • Cudgel War: Drachenwald court, First Sunday, submitted by Dubhghall, Koira Herald on 02 Aug 2022

  • Laochra na Bharúntacht: Eplaheimr court, Saturday Feast Court, submitted by Etienne Fevre on 10 Jul 2022

  • Laochra na Bharúntacht: Insulae Draconis court, Saturday evening court, submitted by Lady Kytte of the lake on 10 Jul 2022

  • Kaarnemaa’s fighting camp: Aarnimetsa court, Saturday Feast Court, submitted by Gilbert Blakthorn on 19 Jun 2022

  • Summer Coronation 2022: Drachenwald court, Saturday Morning Court, submitted by Avery Westfall on 14 Jun 2022

  • Summer Coronation 2022: Drachenwald court, Saturday Feast Court, submitted by Avery Westfall on 14 Jun 2022

  • Summer Coronation 2022: Knights Crossing court, Saturday evening court, just before feast., submitted by Dominic Beniamin on 18 Jun 2022

  • Summer Coronation 2022: Drachenwald court, Saturday Morning Court, submitted by Gäddvard Lejonbringa on 24 Sept 2022

  • Summer Coronation 2022: Drachenwald court, Saturday Morning Court, submitted by Gäddvard Lejonbringa on 16 Oct 2022

  • Summer Coronation 2022: Drachenwald court, Friday Evening Court, submitted by Gäddvard Lejonbringa on 24 Sept 2022

  • Jubilee Weekend at Bourn Barn: Insulae Draconis court, Sunday morning, submitted by Nicholas de Estleche dictus le Tardif on 22 Jun 2022

  • Strawberry Raid: Insulae Draconis court, Saturday Feast Court, submitted by Aodhan Dha Cheist on 06 Jun 2022

  • Strawberry Raid: Drachenwald court, Saturday Evening Court, submitted by Sela de la Rosa on 05 Aug 2022

  • Strawberry Raid: Drachenwald court, Friday Evening Court, submitted by Sela de la Rosa on 05 Aug 2022

  • Double Wars: Nordmark court, Friday coronet coronation court, submitted by Ezechiel Corbin on 22 Jun 2022

  • Double Wars: Drachenwald court, Friday Evening Court, submitted by Gäddvard Lejonbringa on 24 Sept 2022

  • Double Wars: Drachenwald court, Thursday, submitted by Gäddvard Lejonbringa on 24 Sept 2022

  • Double Wars: Nordmark court, Wednesday Evening Court, submitted by Ezechiel Corbin on 22 Jun 2022

  • Double Wars: Drachenwald court, Wednesday, submitted by Gäddvard Lejonbringa on 24 Sept 2022

  • Double Wars: Aarnimetsa court, Tuesday court, submitted by Baron Gilbert Blakthorn on 15 Jun 2022

  • Double Wars: Drachenwald court, Tuesday, submitted by Gäddvard Lejonbringa on 24 Sept 2022

  • Double Wars: Drachenwald court, Monday, submitted by Gäddvard Lejonbringa on 24 Sept 2022

  • Double Wars: Nordmark court, Sunday Coronet Tournament court, submitted by Ezechiel Corbin on 18 Jun 2022

  • Insulae Draconis Coronet Tournament: Insulae Draconis court, Coronation Court, submitted by Ari Mala on 11 May 2022

  • May Count: Nordmark court, Saturday Feast Court, submitted by Ezechiel Corbin on 15 May 2022

  • Arts in April V: Knights Crossing court, Saturday Evening Court, submitted by Dominic Beniamin on 15 Apr 2022

  • The feast of the annunciation of the virgin mary: Nordmark court, Saturday Feast Court, submitted by Seigneur Ezechiel Corbin on 09 Apr 2022

  • Boot Camp 2022: Knights Crossing court, Saturday Evening Court, before feast, submitted by Dominic Beniamin on 20 Mar 2022

  • St Egon: Gotvik court, Saturday Feast Court, submitted by Aleydis van Vilvoorde on 21 Mar 2022

  • St Egon: Nordmark court, Saturday Afternoon court, submitted by Aleydis van Vilvoorde on 21 Mar 2022

  • Boot Camp 2022: Drachenwald court, Saturday Feast Court, submitted by Morales Galen on 30 Mar 2022

  • Aarniscriptorium III: Aarnimetsa court, Saturday Feast Court, submitted by Magdalen Yrjänäntytär on 26 Apr 2022

  • Midwinter Feast: Aarnimetsa court, Saturday Feast Court, submitted by Baron Gilbert Blakthorn on 22 Feb 2022

  • Champions of the court of love: Insulae Draconis court, Saturday court, submitted by Agnes Boncuer on 02 Mar 2022

  • Champions of the court of love: Eplaheimr court, Court after feast., submitted by Culainn of Eplaheimr on 12 Mar 2022

  • 12th Night Coronation - online: Drachenwald court, Coronation Court, submitted by Countess Jacquelyna on 09 Jan 2022

  • 12th Night Coronation - online: Drachenwald court, Coronation Court, submitted by Morales Galen on 11 Jan 2022

  • #N/A: Nordmark court, Saturday Feast Court, submitted by Seigneur Ezechiel Corbin on 14 Dec 2021

  • #N/A: Drachenwald court, Saturday Evening Court, submitted by Skafte Vaghorne on 19 Dec 2021

  • #N/A: Drachenwald court, Saturday Feast Court, submitted by Skafte Vaghorne on 19 Dec 2021

  • #N/A: Styringheim court, Saturday Feast Court, submitted by Grima in Rauda on 19 Dec 2021

  • #N/A: Drachenwald court, Friday Evening Court, submitted by Seigneur Ezechiel Corbin on 14 Dec 2021

  • #N/A: Aarnimetsa court, Sunday Court, submitted by Gilbert Blakthorn on 18 Dec 2021

  • #N/A: Insulae Draconis sitting as Justiciars for the Crown of Drachenwald court, Saturday mid-afternoon court, submitted by Lyonet de Covenham on 09 Dec 2021

  • #N/A: Aarnimetsa court, Saturday Court, submitted by Gilbert Blakthorn on 18 Dec 2021

  • #N/A: Nordmark court, Saturday Feast Court, submitted by Fardäng on 05 Dec 2021

  • #N/A: Aarnimetsa court, Saturday Feast Court, submitted by Baron Gilbert Blakthorn on 23 Nov 2021

  • #N/A: Nordmark court, Saturday Feast Court, submitted by Ezechiel Corbin on 28 Nov 2021

  • #N/A: Drachenwald court, Saturday Feast Court, submitted by Lord Þórólfr Blót-Úlfsson on 29 Dec 2021

  • #N/A: Drachenwald court, Saturday Morning Court, submitted by Queen Jacquelyna on 23 Nov 2021

  • #N/A: Nordmark court, Saturday Feast Court, submitted by Ezechiel Corbin on 28 Nov 2021

  • #N/A: Insulae Draconis court, Saturday afternoon, submitted by Viscountess Susannah of York on 01 Nov 2021

  • #N/A: Drachenwald court, Saturday Feast Court, submitted by Queen Jacquelyna on 23 Nov 2021

  • #N/A: Drachenwald court, Saturday evening court, submitted by Queen Jacquelyna on 14 Dec 2021

  • #N/A: Drachenwald court, Friday Evening Court, submitted by Queen Jacquelyna on 14 Dec 2021

  • #N/A: Drachenwald court, Saturday Feast Court, submitted by Honorable Lady Gerdis of Bure on 03 Oct 2021

  • #N/A: Nordmark court, Saturday Feast Court, submitted by Furstinnan Ingrid OlafRsdotter on 03 Oct 2021

  • #N/A: Nordmark court, Saturday Morning Court, submitted by Mistress Jovi, Countess of Drachenwald, Viscountess of Nordmark on 30 Sept 2021

  • #N/A: Nordmark court, Coronation Court, submitted by Mistress Jovi, Countess of Drachenwald, Viscountess of Nordmark on 30 Sept 2021

  • #N/A: Drachenwald court, Saturday Feast Court, submitted by Þórólfr Blót-Úlfsson on 06 Sept 2021

  • #N/A: Insulae Draconis court, Last court of Avery and Zoë, submitted by Esbiorn Jensson on 07 Dec 2021

  • #N/A: Insulae Draconis court, First court of Siridean and Rogned, submitted by Esbiorn Jensson on 07 Dec 2021

  • #N/A: Knights Crossing court, Saturday Feast Court, submitted by Æthestan of Wortham on 15 Aug 2021

  • #N/A: Nordmark court, Friday Evening Court, submitted by MIstress Jovi Torstensdottir, Countess of Drachenwald Viscountess of Nordmark on 30 Sept 2021

  • #N/A: Insulae Draconis court, Court, submitted by Vitus Polonius on 01 Aug 2021

  • #N/A: Drachenwald court, Wednesday court, submitted by Þórólfr Blót-Úlfsson on 07 Jul 2021

  • #N/A: Insulae Draconis court, Event court, submitted by Rebecca of Flintheath on 30 May 2021

  • #N/A: Drachenwald court, Saturday evening court, submitted by Þórólfr Blót-Úlfsson on 23 May 2021

  • #N/A: Drachenwald court, Thursday evening court, submitted by Þórólfr Blót-Úlfsson on 23 May 2021

  • #N/A: Eplaheimr court, Eplaheimr Baronial Court the First, submitted by Fianna Rua Nic Mhathúna on 20 Dec 2021

  • #N/A: Insulae Draconis court, Insulae Draconis Court, submitted by Fianna Rua Nic Mhathúna on 20 Dec 2021

  • #N/A: Drachenwald court, Drachenwald Court, submitted by Þórólfr Blót-Úlfsson on 20 Dec 2021

  • Revel under the Northern Lights: Drachenwald court, Saturday Feast Court, submitted by Pól ó Briain on 23 Oct 2022

  • Raglan Ffaire: Drachenwald court, It was an improptu court on the Bowling Green, submitted by Tamara Samuilova on 15 Oct 2022

  • Kingdom university : Drachenwald court, Saturday court, submitted by Yda van boulogne on 16 Oct 2022

  • Sydäntalvenjuhla ~ Midwinter Feast : Drachenwald court, Saturday Evening Court, submitted by Dubhghall, Koira Herald on 12 Mar 2023

  • Sydäntalvenjuhla ~ Midwinter Feast : Drachenwald court, Friday Evening Court, submitted by Dubhghall, Koira Herald on 12 Mar 2023

  • : court, , submitted by Ranulf li Norreis on 05 Feb 2023

  • March Lune-acy: Insulae Draconis court, Saturday Evening Court, submitted by Ari Mala on 26 Mar 2023

  • : court, , submitted by Ari Mala, Escallop Noir on 30 Mar 2023

  • : court, , submitted by Gilbert Blakthorn on 02 May 2023

  • : court, , submitted by Princess Anna of Nordmark on 18 Sept 2023

  • : court, , submitted by Princess Anna of Nordmark on 18 Sept 2023

  • : court, , submitted by Princess Anna of Nordmark on 01 Oct 2023

  • Michaelmas: Drachenwald court, Saturday afternoon court, submitted by Ari Mala on 27 Oct 2023

  • : court, , submitted by Agilmar von Sevelingen on 20 Jan 2024

Are you happy with this website? Please let us know with this quick survey.