The Company of Archers

Grand Master: By invitation. Teachers and scholars of archery

NameRegionGroup
Constanza of Thamesreach Insulae Draconis Thamesreach
Jon Knutsson Aarnimetsä Poukka
Kerttu Katariinantytär Roisko Aarnimetsä Hukka
Pedher Mikaelsson Nordmark
Pól Ó Briain Insulae Draconis Glen Rathlin
Rakonczay Gergely Aarnimetsä Miehonlinna

Master: Top rank, based on prowess with the bow

NameRegionGroup
Aaliz de Cordes Nordmark Örehus
Alana Utteritch Insulae Draconis
Alays de Lunel Insulae Draconis Dun in Mara
Alfarinn Refr Nordmark Frostheim
Anneke Alfintytär Lindu Aarnimetsä Humalasalo
Aodh Ó Siadhail Insulae Draconis Dun in Mara
Aodhán Dhá Cheist Insulae Draconis Dun in Mara
Brage Bågbrytare Nordmark Reengarda
Christian the enabler Insulae Draconis Dun in Mara
Connor of the Lake Insulae Draconis Kingeslake
Eira Orre Nordmark Reengarda
Eldgrim den Talföre Nordmark Frostheim
Eleanor of Dovebridge Insulae Draconis
Ester of Dun in Mara Insulae Draconis Dun in Mara
Fridha Eriksdotter Nordmark Frostheim
Gilbert Blackthorn Aarnimetsä Kaarnemaa
Groa Thorleifsdotter Nordmark Frostheim
Haesel de Bernslai Insulae Draconis
Harjuwalcean Jaakko Aarnimetsä Humalasalo
Helgi Eyolfr Aarnimetsä Humalasalo
Henriikkus Pöksyläinen Aarnimetsä Kaarnemaa
Hrafn Einarsson Aarnimetsä Poukka
Joe of Dun in Mara Insulae Draconis Dun in Mara
Karl Alrune Nordmark Frostheim
Kathryn of Dun in Mara Insulae Draconis Dun in Mara
Kier of Eplaheimr Insulae Draconis Kingeslake
Kiviharvian Muje Aarnimetsä
Lewis of Kingeslake Insulae Draconis Kingeslake
Łukasz of Dun in Mara Insulae Draconis Dun in Mara
Magne av Frostheim Nordmark Frostheim
Marc Sköldbane (AKA Marc av Gotvik, Marc bogsveigir) Nordmark
Martin of Dun in Mara Insulae Draconis Dun in Mara
Mícheál Breathnach Insulae Draconis Dun in Mara
Naoise of Dun in Mara Insulae Draconis Dun in Mara
Nikolas of Kaarnemaa Aarnimetsä Kaarnemaa
Nocke Nordmark Frostheim
Orm av Gyllengran Nordmark Gyllengran
Pehr Foughdilain Aarnimetsä Humalasalo
Poukan Jari Aarnimetsä Poukka
Ragnhild Jägerhorn Nordmark Frostheim
Robert of Dun in Mara Insulae Draconis Dun in Mara
Samuil Simeonov Central Saint John of Rila
Sebastian of Dun in Mara Insulae Draconis Dun in Mara
Själe Nolastejjare Nordmark
Skeggi Eldr Feilan Aarnimetsä Humalasalo
Strongbow Insulae Draconis Dun in Mara
Styrmir Nordmark Frostheim
Svetoslav Sokolov Central Saint John of Rila
Tycho Rosencrantz Insulae Draconis Dun in Mara
Unna Bjarnadóttir Aarnimetsä Poukka
Vallittu Aarnimetsä Hukka
Walborg Liucoin Aarnimetsä Hukka
Yannick of Normandy Insulae Draconis

Yeoman: Intermediate rank

NameRegionGroup
Aalina Insulae Draconis
Adeliza Johansdotter Aarnimetsä Hukka
Áedán Páirce Na Fia Insulae Draconis Eplaheimr
Alexa of Derlington Insulae Draconis Pont Alarch
Alfred Bale Insulae Draconis Eplaheimr
Alice de la Wode Insulae Draconis Eplaheimr
Anthea Insulae Draconis Dun in Mara
Antonio di Rienzo Insulae Draconis
Arianhwy Wen Insulae Draconis
Arpad Kovack Aarnimetsä Kaarnemaa
Åsa Vävare Nordmark
Aylwin de Renham Insulae Draconis Eplaheimr
Barry of Kingeslake Insulae Draconis Kingeslake
Borimir Zmei Central Saint John of Rila
Cecilia Memling Nordmark Styringheim
Christina Erici Nordmark Gotvik
Christine of Dun in Mara Insulae Draconis Dun in Mara
Connor of Kingeslake Insulae Draconis Kingeslake
Delphine Blackthorn Aarnimetsä Kaarnemaa
Dyrfinna of Aarnimetsa Aarnimetsä
Edmund Fitz John de Ocham Insulae Draconis
Egil Drakhufvud Nordmark Frostheim
Eirný Alfintytär Lindu Aarnimetsä Humalasalo
Elaine of Aarnimetsa Aarnimetsä Humalasalo
Elric of Kingeslake Insulae Draconis
Emer of Kingselake Insulae Draconis Kingeslake
Emil tigerbane
Engli Ingimarrsson Nordmark
Erikus of Nordmark Nordmark
Esmé de Cardaillac Insulae Draconis Dun in Mara
Fionndaire
Fredrik från Aros (J) Nordmark
Gilliam Blackthorn Nordmark Holmrike
Guinevere of Dun in Mara Insulae Draconis Dun in Mara
Guy de Dinan Insulae Draconis
Hallþórr inn grái Aarnimetsä Kaarnemaa
Harjuwalcean Asa Aarnimetsä Humalasalo
Haroun ibn Nasr Insulae Draconis
Heleyne de Derteford Aarnimetsä Miehonlinna
Hirka den Högljudda Nordmark
Ingrid Wilhelmintytär Aarnimetsä Poukka
James Waltham Insulae Draconis
Jamil al 'Wadi Knights Crossing Vielburgen
Janne of Kaarnemaa Aarnimetsä Kaarnemaa
Jasper Rose Insulae Draconis Dun in Mara
Jennie av Gotvik Nordmark Gotvik
John of Thamesreach Insulae Draconis
Kytte of the Lake Insulae Draconis
Lucas of Aarnimetsä Aarnimetsä Humalasalo
Lucius Marcellus Central Saint John of Rila
Lussi Lassesdotther Central Saint John of Rila
Magdalena of Dun in Mara Insulae Draconis Dun in Mara
Markku of Kaarnemaa Aarnimetsä Kaarnemaa
Mårten Kanik Nordmark Styringheim
Marx Rosenberg Insulae Draconis
Matilda Thomasdottir Nordmark Örehus
Mikko of Humalasalo Aarnimetsä Humalasalo
Náttfari Garðarsson Nordmark
Nemet Arpad Insulae Draconis Dun in Mara
OsvaldR Thorgeirsson Aarnimetsä Poukka
Per Pil Nordmark Örehus
Petrus Curonus Aarnimetsä Kaarnemaa
Poukan Maria Aarnimetsä Poukka
Poukan Osku aarnimetsä Poukka
Ríain of Kingeslake Insulae Draconis
Robert of Frostheim Nordmark Frostheim
Ruth of Derlington Insulae Draconis Pont Alarch
Saara Pöksyläinen Aarnimetsä Kaarnemaa
Sean of Dun in Mara Insulae Draconis Dun in Mara
Sigridh Gudmundsdotther Nordmark Pilaföljet
Silvia of Humalasalo Aarnimetsä Humalasalo
Sorcha bean mhic Dhomnhaill Central Saint John of Rila
Tamara Samuilova Central Saint John of Rila
Thomas Gråskägg Nordmark Örehus
Toan insulae Draconis Dun in Mara
Tobyn Cavell Central Saint John of Rila
Tuathal Caomhánach Insulae Draconis Eplaheimr
UlfR Knutsson Aarnimetsä Poukka
Unegen of Eplaheimr Insulae Draconis Eplaheimr
William of Chester Central Saint John of Rila
Wolfhart Jaeger Insulae Draconis

Archer: Initial rank

NameRegionGroup
Ale Snepil
Anna von Urwald Nordmark Frostheim
Antti Aarnimetsä
Åsa Sixtensdotter Nordmark Gyllengran
Astridh Thorkilsdotter Nordmark Gotvik
Bradley of Kingeslake Insulae Draconis Kingeslake
Bríde nic Aidean Insulae Draconis
Catherine of Glastonbury Insulae Draconis Thamesreach
Cian of Dun in Mara Insulae Draconis Dun in Mara
Colin of Kingeslake Insulae Draconis Kingeslake
Declan of Dun in Mara Insulae Draconis Dun in Mara
Dobromil Nordmark
Duncan Chaucer Insulae Draconis Dun in Mara
Duncan MacDuff MacGregor Central Saint John of Rila
Ebba Aarnimetsä Hukka
Edbold Insulae Draconis Thamesreach
Edel of Kingeslake Insulae Draconis Kingeslake
Eino Karjalainen Nordmark Frostheim
Ellen of Aarnimetsä (J) Aarnimetsä Poukka
Ellisa von Styra Central Ad flumen Caeruleum
Elzebeth Aarnimetsä Humalasalo
Esbjorn Jennsen Insulae Draconis
Esmé
Etienne Fevre Insulae Draconis Eplaheimr
Eularia Trewe Insulae Draconis Flintheath
Fimbul Nordmark Uma
Frederick Thurstone Central Saint John of Rila
Guinevere Nordmark Frostheim
Gwen Gorderay Insulae Draconis Glen Rathlin
Gytha uí Bhanain Insulae Draconis Eplaheimr
Hannu Maununpoika Aarnimetsä Hukka
Ida fra Aalrum (y) Nordmark Örehus
Iffeshain up Leannan O'Carolan Ad Flumen Caerulum
Igor of Dun in Mara Insulae Draconis Dun in Mara
Isobel Hunter Insulae Draconis Kingeslake
Jacquelyna De Bellmont Nordmark Gyllengran
Jennie of Nordmark Nordmark
Jens Kjörk Nordmark
Johan Knutsson Nordmark Frostheim
John of Aarnimetsä Aarnimetsä Paukka
John of Dun in Mara Insulae Draconis Dun in Mara
Joyce of Kingeslake Insulae Draconis Kingeslake
Juliette Cavalierri Insulae Draconis Dun in Mara
Kaarnemaan Rosalin Aarnimetsä Kaarnemaa
Kjartan Nordmark Frostheim
Kristina korpöga petersdotter Nordmark Holmrike
Liekko Aarnimetsä Mustavirta
Louise of Kingeslake Insulae Draconis Kingeslake
Manus of Dun in Mara Insulae Draconis Dun in Mara
Marielle of Kingeslake Insulae Draconis Kingeslake
Mario of Dun in Mara Insulae Draconis Dun in Mara
Märta Aarnimetsä Humalasalo
Matthias of Ad flumen Central Ad flumen Caeruleum
Maud D’Elsynge Insulae Draconis Thamesreach
Mikke Aarnimetsä
Natalie of Kingeslake Insulae Draconis Kingeslake
Niels Hanssen Aarnimetsä Hukka
Nina of Kaarnemaa Aarnimetsä Kaarnemaa
Oddvar Öluss Nordmark Gyllengran
Odhran insulae Draconis Dun in Mara
Órlaith Chaomhánach Insulae Draconis Eplaheimr
Ossi Orava Nordmark Frostheim
Patrick Cromwell Nordmark Gotvik
Peregrine Mackay Nordmark Frostheim
Petronilla fra Aissaas Nordmark Örehus
Petronilla Karlsdotter Nordmark Reengarda
Poukan Mikael Aarnimetsä Poukka
Refur Alfson Aarnimetsä Poukka
Richard of Quintone Insulae Draconis
Rowan of Kingeslake Insulae Draconis Kingeslake
Samu Kuusisto Aarnimetsä Humalasalo
Sanna of Tervakannas Aarnimetsä Humalasalo
Siiri Hyvämieli Nordmark Frostheim
Sofia Vargh Aarnimetsä Poukka
Sonia of Dun in Mara insulae Draconis Dun in Mara
Sophie of Dun in Mara Insulae Draconis Dun in Mara
Subetai Al-Qulan Insulae Draconis Dun in Mara
Susannah of York Insulae Draconis Eplaheimr
Symonne du Charme Caid Starkhafn
Terri of Dun in Mara Insulae Draconis Dun in Mara
Thomas Pologrinus Insulae Draconis
Torgrim Nordmark Gyllengran
Torunn Egilsdotter Ask Nordmark Holmrike
Tuathail Chaomhanach Insulae Draconis Dun in Mara
Tuuli Aarnimetsä Hukka
Tyra Stigsdotter Nordmark Gyllengran
Uladzilau Ivanou Aarnimetsä Kaarnemaa
Wendela af Ekese Nordmark Styringheim
Wojciech of Kingeslake Insulae Draconis Kingeslake

Companion: Members of the company of archery, yet to attain a rank

NameRegionGroup
Alexander
Alexander of Longriston Insulae Draconis
Alexandra af Gotvik (J) Nordmark
Amanda Thomasdotter (Y) Nordmark Örehus
Andrew of Eplaheimr Insulae Draconis Eplaheimr
Andrew Waddie
Angelica of Guildford (J) Insulae Draconis
Ari Bona Insulae Draconis
Art Caomhánach (J) Insulae Draconis Eplaheimr
Aymar du Boisvert Central Trivium
Birna Nordmark Attemark
Branna från Korpåsen Nordmark
Caitriona of the Ravens Insulae Draconis Glen Rathlin
Caroline av Gotvik Nordmark Frostheim
Cassandra della Corona Insulae Draconis Dun in Mara
Catherine Weaver of Thamesreach Insulae Draconis Thamesreach
Cernac the Navigator Insulae Draconis Dun in Mara
Ciara of Epleheimr Insulae Draconis Eplaheimr
Ciara of kings Lake Insulae Draconis
CJ of Kingeslake insulae Draconis Kingeslake
Cornelia vom Distelfeld Insulae Draconis Glen Rathlin
David of Dun in Mara Insulae Draconis Dun in Mara
Eamonn Insulae Draconis Dun in Mara
Eldgrimr Jonsson Insulae Draconis
Elisabeth Nilsdotter
Erkki of Kaarnemaa Aarnimetsä Kaarnemaa
Eularia Trewe Insulae Draconis
Eve the Innocent Insulae Draconis
Fianna Rua Nic Mhathúna Insulae Draconis Eplaheimr
Filip fra Aalrum (C ) Nordmark Örehus
Gemma of Kingeslake Insulae Draconis
Genevieve la Flechiere Insulae Draconis
Giulia of Eplaheimr Insulae Draconis Eplaheimr
Gorm Glupe Nordmark Attemark
Heidr Hedda Olavsdottir Aarnimetsä Humalasalo
Helene the Artisan Insulae Draconis Glen Rathlin
Helga Eriksdotter Aarnimetsä Poukka
Hellvig Arvidsdotter Nordmark
Hoylun
Ingrid of Humalasalo Aarnimetsä Humalasalo
Jack of Kingeslake Insulae Draconis
Jahanara Vivana Insulae Draconis
Jason of Kingeslake Insulae Draconis
Jean Waddie
Jennica Falkman Nordmark Örehus
Jesper Maunonpoika Aarnimetsä Hukka
Julia margaretesdotter Nordmark Gotvik
Kadakh Ba'atuur
Kari Egilsson Insulae Draconis Glen Rathlin
Karl of King's Lake Insulae Draconis
Katarina från Eket Nordmark
Katharina Woinovich
Kaukameeli Aarnimetsä Hirvenkylä
Kristian Martel Aarnimetsä
Lara of Mynydd Gwyn ( c ) Insulae Draconis
Lilith of Glastonbury Insulae Draconis
Lucha de Castelloi Propeti Central Saint John of Rila
Maeve of Eplahimer Insulae Draconis Eplaheimr
Magdalena Yrjänäntytär Aarnimetsä Hirvenkylä
Magnus af Gotvik (c ) Nordmark Gotvik
Maria of Dun in Mara Insulae Draconis Dun in Mara
Marina Claudia Alessandra de Grado Insulae Draconis Eplaheimr
Marleen of Glen Rathlin Insulae Draconis
Menja Galpin Aarnimetsä Hukka
Merlin Sparhawk Insulae Draconis Eplaheimr
Michael Insulae Draconis Dun in Mara
Michael de Brad Insulae Draconis
Mikael Rantzow Aarnimetsä Routakero
Miro Of Kaarnemaa aarnimetsä Kaarnemaa
Patrice of Eplaheimr Insulae Draconis Eplaheimr
Paul of Dun in Mara Insulae Draconis Dun in Mara
Poukan Ismo Aarnimetsä Poukka
Poukan Ivan Aarnimetsä Poukka
Reetta of Kaarnemaa Aarnimetsä Kaarnemaa
Rikhard of Denver Aarnimetsä Hukka
Robin Bowman of Dalriada Insulae Draconis Glen Rathlin
Roderic Torrkillsson Insulae Draconis
Rogned Steingrimovna Insulae Draconis Eplaheimr
Rosamund de Norbury Insulae Draconis
Sadb ingen Aedain Insulae Draconis Glen Rathlin
Seán the Archer Insulae Draconis Glen Rathlin
Sebastian Pye Insulae Draconis Glen Rathlin
Seikka Aarnimetsä Mustavirta
Signe Schrifferska Nordmark
Sigvard Bryggare Nordmark Gyllengran
Smita of Dun in Mara Insulae Draconis Dun in Mara
Sofia da Negroponte Insulae Draconis Glen Rathlin
Sunneva Aarnimetsä Kaarnemaa
Swannoc of Lammermuir Aarnimetsä Unikankare
Thady of Eplaheimr (J) Insulae Draconis Eplaheimr
Thea of Kings Lake Insulae Draconis
Timothy of Eplaheimr Insulae Draconis Eplaheimr
Torrkil Mor Godredsso Insulae Draconis
Tova av Attemark Nordmark Attemark
Tuukka of Aarnimetsa Aarnimetsä Humalasalo
Tyra Stigsdottir Nordmark Gyllengran
Ukko of Kaarnemaa Aarnimetsä Kaarnemaa
Ylva Irlandsfarai Nordmark

Data last updated: 2022-05-14 11:12:18

Are you happy with this website? Please let us know with this quick survey.